Current Season Statistics

2016/17 Season

Weekly results Points table
Male goals & assists Female goals & assists
Goalkeeper shutouts MVP points
Results from previous rounds Game sheets

Weekly Results

Grand final (2 April 2017)
……………..
Stalkers 2 (Shane Martin 1, Trent Stephenson 1)
defeated
Thunderbirds 0
……………..

Back to Contents


ACT Broomball Association ladder

final standings

  Played Won Lost Drawn Goals For Goals Against Points
Stalkers 18 15 1 2 98 18 32
Thunderbirds 18 14 3 1 81 23 29
Broom Invaders 18 12 4 2 64 17 26
Alpine Dingoes 18 9 8 1 46 42 19
Ramjets 18 4 13 1 43 57 9
Pirates 18 3 15 29 115 6
Alpha Chix 18 2 15 1 18 107 5

Back to Contents


Male goals and assists

Name Team Goals Name Team Assists
Martin, Shane** Stalkers 24 Lucas, Chris** Thunderbirds 18
Boyd, Ben Broom Invaders 16 Martin, Shane Stalkers 16
Stephenson, Trent Stalkers 16 Burns, Dave Stalkers 10
Sarlija, Chris Broom Invaders 15 Ramirez, Jose Broom Invaders 9
Lucas, Chris Thunderbirds 14 Borrett, James Thunderbirds 8
Roberts, Josh Thunderbirds 14 Brandon, Connor Alpine Dingoes 8
Brandon, Zac Alpine Dingoes 11 Stephenson, Trent Stalkers 8
Gordon, Phil Thunderbirds 10 Marshall, Bryce Ramjets 6
Ramirez, Jose Broom Invaders 10 Sarlija, Chris Broom Invaders 6
Borrett, Layne Thunderbirds 9 Usher, Lachlan Alpine Dingoes 6
Drabsch, Anthony Pirates 7 Boyd, Ben Broom Invaders 5
Wisdom, Lachlan Stalkers 7 Usher, Eric Alpine Dingoes 5
Banks, Nigel Broom Invaders 6 Agerbeek, Jeremy Ramjets 4
Usher, Eric Alpine Dingoes 6 Banks, Trevor Ramjets 4
Usher, Lachlan Alpine Dingoes 6 Kusetic, Dave Thunderbirds 4
Agerbeek, Travis Ramjets 5 Wisdom, Lachlan Stalkers 4
Banks, Corey Ramjets 5 Agerbeek, Brodie Ramjets 3
Agerbeek, Brodie Ramjets 4 Agerbeek, Travis Ramjets 3
Foley, Warwick Pirates 4 Banks, Nigel Broom Invaders 3
Gallagher, Simon Ramjets 4 Foley, Ryan Pirates 3
Marshall, Bryce Ramjets 4 Holmes, John Ramjets 3
Agerbeek, Jeremy Ramjets 3 Leonard, Jamie Thunderbirds 3
Borrett, James Thunderbirds 3 Borrett, Layne Thunderbirds 2
Brandon, Connor Alpine Dingoes 3 Brandon, Zac Alpine Dingoes 2
Foley, Ryan Pirates 3 Drabsch, Anthony Pirates 2
Banks, Trevor Ramjets 2 Foley, Warwick Pirates 2
Holmes, John Ramjets 2 Gordon, Phil Thunderbirds 2
Leonard, Jamie Thunderbirds 2 Summerville, Dave Stalkers 2
Armstrong, Rob Pirates 1 Armstrong, Rob Pirates 1
Barriera, James Alpine Dingoes 1 Banks, Corey Ramjets 1
Burns, Dave Stalkers 1 Barriera, Ronan Alpine Dingoes 1
Kusetic, Dave Thunderbirds 1 Lamond, Dave Ramjets 1
Lamond, Dave Ramjets 1 *Martin, Shane Stalkers 7
*Martin, Shane Stalkers 15 *Burns, Dave Stalkers 5
*Drabsch, Anthony Pirates 8 *Foley, Warwick Pirates 5
*Lucas, Chris Thunderbirds 7 *Agerbeek, Brodie Ramjets 3
*Stephenson, Trent Stalkers 7 *Lucas, Chris Thunderbirds 3
*Foley, Warwick Pirates 5 *Marshall, Bryce Ramjets 3
*Borrett, James Thunderbirds 4 *Stephenson, Trent Stalkers 3
*Ramirez, Jose Broom Invaders 4 *Agerbeek, Jeremy Ramjets 2
*Roberts, Josh Thunderbirds 4 *Armstrong, Rob Pirates 2
*Brandon, Connor Alpine Dingoes 3 *Borrett, James Thunderbirds 2
*Brandon, Zac Alpine Dingoes 3 *Borrett, Layne Thunderbirds 2
*Sarlija, Chris Broom Invaders 3 *Brandon, Connor Alpine Dingoes 2
*Wisdom, Lachlan Stalkers 3 *Roberts, Josh Thunderbirds 2
*Banks, Nigel Broom Invaders 2 *Sarlija, Chris Broom Invaders 2
*Barriera, Manny Alpine Dingoes 2 *Wisdom, Lachlan Stalkers 2
*Borrett, Layne Thunderbirds 2 *Banks, Nigel Broom Invaders 1
*Burns, Dave Stalkers 2 *Barriera, James Alpine Dingoes 1
*Gargiulo, Josh Broom Invaders 2 *Boyd, Ben Broom Invaders 1
*Kusetic, Dave Thunderbirds 2 *Brandon, Zac Alpine Dingoes 1
*Usher, Eric Alpine Dingoes 2 *Drabsch, Anthony Pirates 1
*Usher, Lachlan Alpine Dingoes 2 *Lane, Dave Alpine Dingoes 1
*Agerbeek, Brodie Ramjets 1 *Leonard, Jamie Thunderbirds 1
*Agerbeek, Jeremy Ramjets 1 *Ramirez, Jose Broom Invaders 1
*Agerbeek, Travis Ramjets 1 *Usher, Eric Alpine Dingoes 1
*Banks, Corey Ramjets 1 *Usher, Lachlan Alpine Dingoes 1
*Boyd, Ben Broom Invaders 1
*Gallagher, Simon Ramjets 1
*Gordon, Phil Thunderbirds 1
*Keene, Toby Ramjets 1
*Marshall, Bryce Ramjets 1
*Terry, Dean Alpha Chix 1

** Winners after regular season

* Stats for and against Alpha Chix do not count towards seasonal awards, but do count towards all time statistics.

Back to Contents


Female goals and assists

Name Team Goals Name Team Assists
Martin, Kirsty** Stalkers 12 Martin, Kirsty** Stalkers 10
Ormiston, Sally Thunderbirds 5 Brandon, Christa Broom Invaders 8
Banks, Maddie Ramjets 4 Martin, Alicia Stalkers 7
Brandon, Christa Broom Invaders 3 Martin, Lisa Stalkers 7
Lucas, Casey Alpine Dingoes 3 Parr, Katy Thunderbirds 7
Martin, Lisa Stalkers 3 Lamond, Debbie Ramjets 4
Roberts, Jenna Thunderbirds 3 Ramirez, Michelle Broom Invaders 4
Sac, Maddie Alpine Dingoes 3 Boyd, Olivia Pirates 3
Parr, Katy Thunderbirds 2 McKenzie, Laura Broom Invaders 3
Ramirez, Michelle Broom Invaders 2 Banks, Maddie Ramjets 2
Chapman, Gina Broom Invaders 1 Chapman, Gina Broom Invaders 2
Martin, Alicia Stalkers 1 Exposito, Bridget Alpine Dingoes 2
Shepherdson, Georgia Alpine Dingoes 1 Kukic, Mel Pirates 2
*Martin, Alicia Stalkers 5 Ormiston, Sally Thunderbirds 2
*Martin, Kirsty Alpha Chix 4 Riley, Erica Ramjets 2
*Martin, Kirsty Stalkers 3 Roberts, Jenna Thunderbirds 2
*Brandon, Christa Broom Invaders 2 McDonnell, Siobhan Alpine Dingoes 1
*Martin, Alicia Alpha Chix 2 *Martin, Kirsty Stalkers 8
*Ormiston, Sally Alpha Chix 2 *Martin, Alicia Stalkers 3
*Filardo, Jo Alpha Chix 1 *Ormiston, Sally Thunderbirds 3
*Hancock, Grace Ramjets 1 *Parr, Katy Thunderbirds 3
*Kukic, Mel Pirates 1 *Ramirez, Michelle Broom Invaders 3
*Kukic, Mel Alpha Chix 1 *Boyd, Olivia Pirates 2
*Lamond, Debbie Alpha Chix 1 *Lamond, Debbie Alpha Chix 2
*Martin, Lisa Stalkers 1 *Martin, Alicia Alpha Chix 2
*McKenzie, Laura Alpha Chix 1 *Martin, Kirsty Alpha Chix 2
*Ormiston, Sally Thunderbirds 1 *Roberts, Jenna Thunderbirds 2
*Riley, Erica Ramjets 1 *Boyd, Olivia Alpha Chix 1
*Roberts, Jenna Thunderbirds 1 *Brandon, Christa Broom Invaders 1
*Exposito, Bridget Alpine Dingoes 1
*Filardo, Jo Alpine Dingoes 1
*Martin, Lisa Stalkers 1
*McDonnell, Siobhan Alpine Dingoes 1
*Roberts, Jenna Alpha Chix 1

** Winners after regular season

* Stats for and against Alpha Chix do not count towards seasonal awards, but do count towards all time statistics.

Back to Contents


Goalkeeper shutouts

Name Team Shutouts
Gargiulo, Josh Broom Invaders 4
Jeffery, Linda Thunderbirds 4
Barriera, Manny Alpine Dingoes 3
Jeffery, Kevin Stalkers 3
Barriera, Ronan Alpine Dingoes 1
Burns, Dave Stalkers 1
Henry, Matt Broom Invaders 1
Whisker, Bridget Ramjets 1
*Gargiulo, Josh Broom Invaders 2
*Barriera, Ronan Alpine Dingoes 1
*Hay, Rob Pirates 1
*Jeffery, Kevin Stalkers 1
*Jeffery, Linda Thunderbirds 1
*Kusetic, Dave Alpha Chix 1
*Whisker, Bridget Ramjets 1

* Stats for and against Alpha Chix do not count towards seasonal awards, but do count towards all time statistics.

Back to Contents


MVP points

Male Team MVP Female Team MVP
Martin, Shane Stalkers 29 Martin, Alicia Stalkers 26
Lucas, Chris Thunderbirds 21 Martin, Kirsty Stalkers 26
Roberts, Josh Thunderbirds 17 Parr, Katy Thunderbirds 23
Ramirez, Jose Broom Invaders 16 Ramirez, Michelle Broom Invaders 18
Banks, Nigel Broom Invaders 13 Ormiston, Sally Thunderbirds 17
Boyd, Ben Broom Invaders 13 Brandon, Christa Broom Invaders 15
Usher, Eric Alpine Dingoes 13 Roberts, Jenna Thunderbirds 15
Usher, Lachlan Alpine Dingoes 13 Whisker, Bridget Ramjets 15
Sarlija, Chris Broom Invaders 12 Lamond, Debbie Ramjets 13
Brandon, Zac Alpine Dingoes 11 Exposito, Bridget Alpine Dingoes 12
Marshall, Bryce Ramjets 10 Boyd, Olivia Pirates 11
Borrett, Layne Thunderbirds 9 Sac, Maddie Alpine Dingoes 10
Drabsch, Anthony Pirates 9 Riley, Erica Ramjets 9
Gordon, Phil Thunderbirds 9 Lucas, Casey Alpine Dingoes 6
Burns, Dave Stalkers 8 Martin, Lisa Stalkers 6
Stephenson, Trent Stalkers 8 Chapman, Gina Broom Invaders 5
Barriera, Manny Alpine Dingoes 7 Filardo, Jo Alpine Dingoes 5
Gargiulo, Josh Broom Invaders 7 McDonnell, Siobhan Alpine Dingoes 5
Agerbeek, Brodie Ramjets 6 McKenzie, Laura Broom Invaders 5
Banks, Trevor Ramjets 4 Jeffery, Linda Thunderbirds 4
Agerbeek, Jeremy Ramjets 3 Kukic, Mel Pirates 4
Agerbeek, Travis Ramjets 3 Mackenzie, Heather Pirates/Ramjets 4
Banks, Corey Ramjets 3 Banks, Maddie Ramjets 3
Black, Peter Thunderbirds 3 Allison, Tracy Stalkers 2
Borrett, James Thunderbirds 3 Shepherdson, Georgia Alpine Dingoes 2
Brandon, Connor Alpine Dingoes 3 Armstrong, Nikki Pirates 1
Foley, Warwick Pirates 3 Hancock, Grace Ramjets 1
Hay, Rob Pirates 2
Wisdom, Lachlan Stalkers 2
Barriera, James Alpine Dingoes 1
Foley, Ryan Pirates 1
Lamond, Dave Ramjets 1
Summerville, Dave Stalkers 1

Back to Contents


Results from previous rounds

Round 1 (9 October 2016)
……………..
Stalkers 5 (Kirsty Martin 2, Shane Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1, Trent Stephenson 1)
defeated
Ramjets 0
……………..
Broom Invaders 5 (NigelBanks 2, Michelle Ramirez 1, Jose Ramirez 1, Christa Brandon 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 0
……………..
Thunderbirds 9 (Chris Lucas 3, Layne Borrett 2, Dave Kusetic 2, Sally Ormiston 1, Josh Roberts 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0 (Bryce Marshall 1, Brodie Agerbeek 1)
……………..


Round 2 (16 October 2016)
……………..
Pirates 3 (Anthony Drabsch 2, Warwick Foley 1)
defeated
Ramjets 2 (Brodie Agerbeek 1, John Holmes 1)
……………..
Stalkers 4 (Kirsty Martin 2, Shane Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1)
defeated
Broom Invaders 1 (Jose Ramirez 1)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 4 (Manny Barriera 2, Zac Brandon 1, Connor Brandon 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 3 (23 October 2016)
……………..
Stalkers 6 (Lisa Martin 2, Kirsty Martin 1, Dave Burns 1, Shane Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1)
defeated
Pirates 2 (Ryan Foley 2)
……………..
Thunderbirds 6 (Layne Borrett 2, Chris Lucas 1, James Borrett 1, Sally Ormiston 1, Josh Roberts 1)
defeated
Ramjets 1 (Simon Gallagher 1)
……………..
Alpha Chix 0
drew with
Broom Invaders 0
……………..


Round 4 (30 October 2016)
……………..
Thunderbirds 5 (Layne Borrett 3, Chris Lucas 1, Jenna Roberts 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 0
……………..
Broom Invaders 3 (Gina Chapman 1, Christa Brandon 1, Ben Boyd 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Stalkers 12 (Shane Martin 6, Kirsty Martin 2, Trent Stephenson 2, Alicia Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 1 (Mel Kukic 1)
……………..


Round 5 (6 November 2016)
……………..
Thunderbirds 1 (Phil Gordon 1)
drew with
Stalkers 1 (Kirsty Martin 1)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 1 (Lachlan Usher 1)
defeated
Broom Invaders 0
……………..
Pirates 9 (Anthony Drabsch 5, Warwick Foley 3, Mel Kukic 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 6 (13 November 2016)
……………..
Stalkers 3 (Shane Martin 2, Kirsty Martin 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 0
……………..
Thunderbirds 6 (Layne Borrett 2, Josh Roberts 2, Chris Lucas 1, Jenna Roberts 1)
defeated
Pirates 3 (Anthony Drabsch 1, Warwick Foley 1, Rob Armstrong 1)
……………..
Alpha Chix 5
defeated
Ramjets 0 (Forfeited)
……………..


Round 7 (20 November 2016)
……………..
Thunderbirds 3 (Sally Ormiston 1, Phil Gordon 1, Layne Borrett 1)
defeated
Broom Invaders 2 (Nigel Banks 1, Ben Boyd 1)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 1 (Zac Brandon 1)
defeated
Ramjets 0
……………..
Pirates 4 (Anthony Drabsch 2, Warwick Foley 2)
defeated
Alpha Chix 3 (Debbie Lamond 1, Jo Filardo 1, Sally Ormiston 1)
……………..


Round 8 (27 November 2016)
……………..
Broom Invaders 3 (Ben Boyd 2, Chris Sarlija 1)
defeated
Ramjets 0
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 4 (Eric Usher 2, Zac Brandon 1, James Barriera 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Stalkers 3 (Shane Martin 3)
defeated
Thunderbirds 1 (Dave Kusetic 1)
……………..


Round 9 (4 December 2016)
……………..
Stalkers 13 (Shane Martin 5, Trent Stephenson 4, Lachlan Wisdom 3, Kirsty Martin 1)
defeated
Pirates 1 (Warwick Foley 1)
……………..
Thunderbirds 3 (Josh Roberts 1, Jamie Leonard 1, Phil Gordon 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 1 (Maddie Sac 1)
……………..
Ramjets 4 (Simon Gallagher 1, Erica Riley 1, Grace Hancock 1, Toby Keene 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 2 (Kirsty Martin 1, Laura McKenzie 1)
……………..


Round 10 (11 December 2016)
……………..
Ramjets 2 (Dave Lamond 1, Corey Banks 1)
drew with
Alpine Dingoes 2 (Zac Brandon 2)
……………..
Broom Invaders 8 (Chris Sarlija 3, Jose Ramirez 2, Ben Boyd 2, Nigel Banks 1)
defeated
Pirates 2 (Warwick Foley 1, Ryan Foley 1)
……………..
Stalkers 11 (Shane Martin 4, Trent Stephenson 4, Alicia Martin 1, Lisa Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 11 (18 December 2016)
……………..
Broom Invaders 2 (Jose Ramirez 1, Ben Boyd 1)
defeated
Thunderbirds 1 (Josh Roberts 1)
……………..
Stalkers 4 (Shane Martin 2, Lachlan Wisdom 1, Trent Stephenson 1)
defeated
Ramjets 2 (Travis Agerbeek 2)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 2 (Connor Brandon 1, Eric Usher 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 12 (8 January 2017)
……………..
Ramjets 11 (Bryce Marshall 4, Brodie Agerbeek 2, Travis Agerbeek 2, Simon Gallagher 1, John Holmes 1, Jeremy Agerbeek 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Broom Invaders 4 (Chris Sarlija 3, Ben Boyd 1)
defeated
Stalkers 1 (Shane Martin 1)
……………..
Thunderbirds 11 (James Borrett 4, Chris Lucas 3, Josh Roberts 2, Jenna Roberts 1, Phil Gordon 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 1 (Kirsty Martin 1)
……………..


Round 13 (15 January 2017)
……………..
Broom Invaders 2 (Chris Sarlija 2)
defeated
Ramjets 0
……………..
Stalkers 6 (Trent Stephenson 3, Shane Martin 2, Kirsty Martin 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 1 (Maddie Sac 1)
……………..
Thunderbirds 11 (Phil Gordon 3, Chris Lucas 2, Josh Roberts 2, Katy Parr 1, James Borrett 1, Jenna Roberts 1, Sally Ormiston 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..


Round 14 (22 January 2017)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 12 (Zac Brandon 4, Lachlan Usher 3, Eric Usher 2, Connor Brandon 1, Maddie Sac 1, Georgia Shepherd 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Thunderbirds 5 (Chris Lucas 2, James Borrett 1, Josh Roberts 1, Jamie Leonard 1)
defeated
Ramjets 2 (Simon Gallagher 1, Jeremy Agerbeek 1)
……………..
Broom Invaders 8 (Jose Ramirez 4, Josh Gargiulo 2, Chris Sarlija 1, Nigel Banks 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 15 (29 January 2017)
……………..
Stalkers 8 (Trent Stephenson 5, Shane Martin 2, Lisa Martin 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Thunderbirds 4 (Katy Parr 1, Josh Roberts 1, Phil Gordon 1, Layne Borrett 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 2 (Connor Brandon 1, Eric Usher 1)
……………..
Ramjets 5 (Bryce Marshall 1, Brodie Agerbeek 1, Corey Banks 1, Travis Agerbeek 1, Jeremy Agerbeek 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 16 (5 February 2017)
……………..
Stalkers 3 (Shane Martin 2, Trent Stephenson 1)
defeated
Thunderbirds 1 (Chris Lucas 1)
……………..
Broom Invaders 6 (Chris Sarlija 2, Jose Ramirez 2, Nigel Banks 1, Ben Boyd 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 1 (Casey Lucas 1)
……………..
Alpha Chix 3 (Alicia Martin 1, Kirsty Martin 1, Sally Ormiston 1)
defeated
Pirates 1 (Anthony Drabsch 1)
……………..


Round 17 (12 February 2017)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 3 (Zac Brandon 1, Lachlan Usher 1, Casey Lucas 1)
defeated
Ramjets 1 (Corey Banks 1)
……………..
Broom Invaders 6 (Chris Sarlija 2, Jose Ramirez 2, Ben Boyd 2)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..
Stalkers 13 (Shane Martin 5, Alicia Martin 3, Dave Burns 2, Kirsty Martin 1, Lachlan Wisdom 1, Trent Stephenson 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 18 (19 February 2017)
……………..
Thunderbirds 3 (Josh Roberts 2, Phil Gordon 1)
defeated
Broom Invaders 0
……………..
Stalkers 2 (Kirsty Martin 2)
defeated
Ramjets 1 (Trevor Banks 1)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 6 (Zac Brandon 2, Lachlan Usher 2, Connor Brandon 1, Eric Usher 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 2 (Alicia Martin 1, Dean Terry 1)
……………..


Round 19 (26 February 2017)
……………..
Ramjets 10 (Maddie Banks 4, Corey Banks 2, Brodie Agerbeek 1, Travis Agerbeek 1, Jeremy Agerbeek 1, Trevor Banks 1)
defeated
Pirates 2 (Anthony Drabsch 2)
……………..
Broom Invaders 0
drew with
Stalkers 0
……………..
Thunderbirds 2 (Chris Lucas 1, Josh Roberts 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 1 (Kirsty Martin 1)
……………..


Round 20 (5 March 2017)
……………..
Alpine Dingoes 4 (Zac Brandon 1, Connor Brandon 1, Eric Usher 1, Casey Lucas 1)
defeated
Pirates 2 (Anthony Drabsch 2)
……………..
Thunderbirds 4 (Chris Lucas 3, Phil Gordon 1)
defeated
Ramjets 1 (Corey Banks 1)
……………..
Broom Invaders 6 (Chris Sarlija 2, Christa Brandon 2, Nigel Banks 1, Ben Boyd 1)
defeated
Alpha Chix 0
……………..


Round 21 (19 March 2017)
……………..
Broom Invaders 8 (Ben Boyd 3, Michelle Ramirez 1, Chris Sarlija 1, Nigel Banks 1, Christa Brandon 1, Jose Ramirez 1)
defeated
Ramjets 1 (Simon Gallagher 1)
……………..
Stalkers 3 (Alicia Martin 1, Kirsty Martin 1, Shane Martin 1)
defeated
Alpine Dingoes 2 (Zac Brandon 1, Lachlan Usher 1)
……………..
Thunderbirds 5 (Sally Ormiston 2, Josh Roberts 2, Phil Gordon 1)
defeated
Pirates 0
……………..


Semi final (26 March 2017)
……………..
Thunderbirds 4 (Chris Lucas 3*, Josh Roberts 1) *incl 1 overtime goal
defeated
Broom Invaders 3 (Ben Boyd 2, Chris Sarlija 1)
In overtime
……………..


Back to Contents